MAC Cosmetics MACximal Silky Matte Lipstick in Mull It To The Max | Size: 3.5G MAC Cosmetics Mull It To The Max 3.5G

Used Offers from

MAC Cosmetics MACximal Silky Matte Lipstick in Mull It To The Max | Size: 3.5G MAC Cosmetics Mull It To The Max 3.5G

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.00

MAC Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Mull it to the Max

2 days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Mac M·A·Cximal Silky Matte Lipstick 3G Mull It To The Max

2 to 3 day delivery
£25.00
Free Delivery

MAC Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Mull it to the Max

2 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC MAC M.A.Cximal Silky Matte Lipstick 3.5g Mull It To The Max

2 to 5 day
£25.00

Similar products

MAC MACXimal Sleek Satin Lipstick - CRÈME IN YOUR COFFEE
£25.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MACximal Silky Matte Lipstick Mini M·A·C MAC Cosmetics Everybodys Heroine 1.7g
£16.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick Brick-O-La
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
MAC Cosmetics MACximal Silky Matte Lipstick in Mull It To The Max | Size: 3.5G MAC Cosmetics Mull It To The Max 3.5G

Cheapest offer

Our iconic Matte Lipstick is now bigger and better- with more colour, more comfort, more wear. The matte formula you know and love is upgraded to a silkier, smoother texture in pigment-rich hues. From iconic to new. MORE COLOUR with full coverage, pigment rich payoff in our inclusive range of Artist approved shades. MORE COMFORT with a creamy blend of coconut oil, organic shea butter and organic cocoa butter that conditions and nourishes lips. MORE WEAR with 12 hours of colour from this long-lasting lipstick. BENEFITS 12 hours of colour true wear Conditions and nourishes lips Organic cocoa and shea butter for all-day moisture Comfortable formula Non-feathering and non-bleeding, 12 hours Non-flaking and non-fading, 12 hours PRO TIP Prep lips with PREP + PRIME LIP before applying colour. Define lips with Lip Pencil or layer on Lipglass for a high-shine finish. | MAC Cosmetics MACximal Silky Matte Lipstick in Mull It To The Max | Size: 3.5G
£20.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com