MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gr Show Gold

MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gr

MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gr Show Gold

Cheapest Price
Shipped Tomorrow
£29.45
Delivery from £7.60

MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish Highlighter Show Gold

8-9 days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gr

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.75
34.17 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish - Show Gold 9 g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
35.56 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish Highlighter 9g (Various Shades) - Showgold

2 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

Mac Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9G Show Gold

2 to 3 day delivery
£34.00
Free Delivery

MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gr

In stock
£47.42
Delivery from £5.44

MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gr

In stock
£49.78
Free Delivery

MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gr

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£68.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gr Show Gold

Cheapest offer

The MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gr Show Gold is a stunning highlighter with a unique duochrome pink-gold shimmer. The innovative Extra Dimension formula combines the lightness of a powder with the smooth texture of a cream, allowing the highlighter to glide effortlessly over the skin and leave a radiant, multi-dimensional glow. Perfect for highlighting cheekbones, bridge of nose, cupid's bow and brow bone, for a fresh and striking look. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Use a highlighter brush or fan brush to pick up a small amount of product.Step 2: Apply MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish Show Gold to the highest points of the face, such as the cheekbones, bridge of the nose, cupid's bow and under the eyebrows.Step 3: Blend the highlighter gently into the skin for a subtle glow or build up the intensity for a dramatic, high-impact highlight.Step 4: Use a damp brush or apply the highlighter with your fingertips for an extra metallic effect.Tip: Also apply this duochrome high
£29.45
Shipped Tomorrow
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

MAC Extra Dimension Blush 4gr Sweets For My Sweet
£18.81
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC Highlighter Extra Dimension Skinfinish Double Gleam 9g
£19.53
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
MAC Extra Dimension Blush 4gr Cheeky Bits
£25.45
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Extra Dimension Blush 4gr Rosy Cheeks
£23.95
23.95 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish Powder - Whisper of Gilt for Women 0.31 oz Highlighter
£28.95
31.57 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery