MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gr Whisper Of Gilt

MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish Powder - Whisper of Gilt for Women 0.31 oz Highlighter

MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gr Whisper Of Gilt

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£29.45
Delivery from £7.60

MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish Powder - Whisper of Gilt for Women 0.31 oz Highlighter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.75
33.53 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish Highlighter 9g (Various Shades) - Whisper of Gilt

2 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

Mac Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9G Whisper Of Gilt

2 to 3 day delivery
£34.00
Free Delivery

MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish Powder - Whisper of Gilt for Women 0.31 oz Highlighter

In stock
£62.58
Free Delivery
MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gr Whisper Of Gilt

Cheapest offer

The MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gr Whisper Of Gilt is a luxurious highlighter with an intense, golden glow. The unique Extra Dimension formula combines the lightness of a powder with the silky texture of a cream, allowing this highlighter to glide effortlessly over the skin and leave a radiant, multi-dimensional glow. Perfect for highlighting cheekbones, brow bone, bridge of nose and cupid's bow for a fresh, healthy and glamorous look. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Use a highlighter brush or fan brush to pick up a small amount of product.Step 2: Apply MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish Whisper Of Gilt to the highest points of the face, such as the cheekbones, bridge of the nose, cupid's bow and under the eyebrows.Step 3: Blend the highlighter gently into the skin for a natural effect or build up the intensity for a dramatic glow.Step 4: Use a damp brush or apply with your fingertips for an even more intense, metallic effect.Tip: Mix the highlighter with a setting spray an
£29.45
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

MAC Highlighter Extra Dimension Skinfinish Double Gleam 9g
£19.53
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
MAC Extra Dimension Blush 4gr Hard To Get
£25.45
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Extra Dimension Blush 4gr Cheeky Bits
£25.45
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Extra Dimension Blush 4gr Rosy Cheeks
£23.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gr Oh, Darling
£29.45
Compare 7 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60