MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gr Oh, Darling

MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish Highlighter Oh Darling

MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gr Oh, Darling

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£30.00
Free Delivery

MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish Powder - Oh Darling For Women 0.31 oz Highlighter

In stock
£31.35
Free Delivery

MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish Powder - Oh Darling For Women 0.31 oz Highlighter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.50
34.35 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

MAC EXTRA DIMENSION BLUSH

In stock
£33.95
84.88 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Mac Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9G Oh Darling

2 to 3 day delivery
£34.00
Free Delivery

MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish Powder - Oh Darling For Women 0.31 oz Highlighter

In stock
£34.00
Free Delivery

MAC MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish Highlighter 3g Oh Darling

2 to 5 day
£34.00

MAC EXTRA DIMENSION BLUSH

In stock
£40.50
Free Delivery

MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish Powder - Oh Darling For Women 0.31 oz Highlighter

In stock
£40.78
Delivery from £19.90
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAC Extra Dimension Eyeshadow 1,3gr A Natural Flirt
£21.40
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Extra Dimension Blush 4gr Cheeky Bits
£25.95
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Extra Dimension Eyeshadow 1,3gr Amorous Alloy
£21.40
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9 g - Whisper Of Guilt
£28.95
31.57 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish Double Gleam Powder 9g
£20.24
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gr Oh, Darling

Cheapest offer

The MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gr Oh, Darling is a luxurious highlighter with an intense golden shimmer and a metallic, fluid-looking finish. The silky, baked powder formula creates an intense, long-lasting glow that blends effortlessly without feeling powdery. Perfect for highlighting cheekbones, bridge of nose, cupid's bow and décolletage, and suitable for all skin tones. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Take a small amount of the MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish Oh, Darling on a highlighter brush.Step 2: Apply the highlighter to the highest points of the face, such as the cheekbones, bridge of the nose, cupid's bow and under the eyebrows.Step 3: Blend gently into the skin for a subtle glow or build up the intensity by applying multiple layers.Step 4: Use a damp brush or fingers for an even more intense, metallic effect.Tip: Also apply this highlighter to the collarbone and shoulders for an extra glamorous touch! Check out the full MAC range at {config|webshop} a
£30.00
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk