MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gr SuperB

MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9 g - Superb!

MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gr SuperB

Cheapest Price
Shipped Tomorrow
£30.00
Free Delivery

MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9 g - Superb!

1-4 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

Mac Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9G Superb

2 to 3 day delivery
£34.00
Free Delivery

MAC MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish Highlighter 3g Superb

2 to 5 day
£34.00

Similar products

MAC Extra Dimension Eyeshadow 1,3gr A Natural Flirt
£21.40
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish Highlighter Oh Darling
£30.00
Compare 11 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC Extra Dimension Blush 4gr Cheeky Bits
£25.95
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Extra Dimension Eyeshadow 1,3gr Amorous Alloy
£21.40
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9 g - Whisper Of Guilt
£28.95
31.57 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gr SuperB

Cheapest offer

The MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gr SuperB is a luxurious highlighter with a warm, rose gold-bronze glow that leaves your skin glowing with a soft metallic finish. This shade is ideal for medium to dark skin tones or for those who love a sun-kissed glow with an elegant, shimmery finish. Thanks to its hybrid formula is a mix of powder, cream and liquid and melts effortlessly with your skin, without a powdery effect. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Use a soft highlighter brush or fan brush and pick up a small amount of product. Step 2: Apply to the high points of your face such as cheekbones, bridge of nose, cupid's bow and brow bone. Step 3: For a more intense finish: lightly moisten your brush with a setting spray. Step 4: Blend the edges into the skin for a natural gradient effect. Tip: Combine with a bronzer or blush from the MAC Makeup Collection for a complete, healthy glow. Result The MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gr gives your skin a warm, metallic rose gold g
£30.00
Shipped Tomorrow
salontotal.co.uk