MAC Lip Pencil 1,45gr Boldly Bare

Cheapest Price
Delivery unknown
£16.55
Delivery from £7.60

MAC Lip Pencil Boldly Bare

8-9 days
£17.00
Delivery from £6.00

MAC Cosmetics Smooth and Creamy Formula Long Lasting Lip Pencil CHOOSE SHADE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Free Delivery

Mac Lip Pencil Boldly Bare

2 to 3 day delivery
£20.00
Free Delivery

MAC Lip Pencil 1.45g (Various Shades) - Boldy Bare

2 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Lip Pencil 1.45g (Various Shades) - Boldy Bare

2 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Cosmetics Lip Pencil in Boldly Bare | Size: 1.45g MAC Cosmetics Boldly Bare 1.45g

3-5 working days
£20.00

MAC Lip Pencil - BOLDLY BARE by MAC

10-15 days
£22.04
Free Delivery

MAC Lip Pencil Boldy Bare 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£22.75
Delivery from £4.95
MAC Lip Pencil 1,45gr Boldly Bare

Cheapest offer

The MAC Lip Pencil 1.45gr Boldly Bare is the perfect lip liner for a natural, defined lip look. This soft pencil formula glides effortlessly over the lips to create a sleek contour or a fully coloured lip base. The shade Boldly Bare is a versatile, warm nude shade with peachy-pink undertones, ideal for combining with a wide range of lipsticks or glosses. Perfect for everyday looks as well as special occasions. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Make sure your lips are clean and dry. If necessary, apply a lip balm and leave on briefly. Step 2: Line your lips with the MAC Lip Pencil for a sleek contour. Step 3: Fill in your lips with the pencil for extra lipstick staying power. Step 4: Then apply your favourite lipstick or gloss for fuller, longer-lasting colour. Result The MAC Lip Pencil 1.45gr creates perfectly defined lips with a natural, fresh look. The pencil prevents your lipstick from smudging and significantly extends the durability of your lip make-up. The creamy tex
£16.55
Delivery unknown
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

MAC Lip Pencil Dervish
£15.50
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
MAC Lip Pencil 1,45gr Chestnut
Delivery from £7.60
L'Oréal Lumière du Jour 10.32 V511 – 50 ml
Delivery from £7.60
Mac M.A.C Lip Pencil - Caviar
£15.47
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
MAC Lip Pencil 1,45gr Magenta
Delivery from £7.60