Mac M.A.C MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick - Centre of Attention

MAC MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick Centre Of Attention

Used Offers from

Mac M.A.C MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick - Centre of Attention

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£17.55
Free Delivery

MAC MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick Centre Of Attention

3-5 days
£18.75
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Centre Of Attention

2 days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Mac Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick - Intense Hydrating Satin Lipstick Centre Of Attention

2 to 3 day delivery
£25.00
Free Delivery

MAC Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g Centre Of Attention

2 to 5 day
£25.00

Similar products

MAC MACXimal Sleek Satin Lipstick - CRÈME IN YOUR COFFEE
£25.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick Paramount
£25.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Crème D'nude
£24.49
68.99 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC MACximal Satin Lipstick - Fleshpot
£25.00
Compare 5 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Mac M.A.C MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick - Centre of Attention

Cheapest offer

Turn up the impact of a classic satin lip with MAC’s M.A.C MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick. This signature lipstick is formulated to deliver a sleek satin finish, with a richer look and a creamier feel as it glides smoothly across the lips. A balmy blend of camellia seed oil and rosehip oil is paired with pomegranate flower extract to moisturise, supporting comfortable wear while maintaining the satin effect. Ideal when you want polished colour with a softer sheen, it layers easily for a more pronounced result without losing its smooth, creamy slip. Key features Lipstick with a sleek satin finish Signature satin lipstick formula Camellia seed oil Rosehip oil Pomegranate flower extract Moisturising formula Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£17.55
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com