Lambda sensor Heated 466016355265 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355265 Lambda sensor

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355265 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.52
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355265 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.89
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355265 For AUDI, VW, SEAT, SKODA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.18
Delivery from £13.87

Oxygen Senso MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355265 for SEAT EXEO (3R2) 1.6 2009-2010

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.67
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355265 Oxygen Sensor 466016355265 Lambda p ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.42
GBP 42.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355265 Oxygen Sensor 466016355265 Lambda ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
GBP 43.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355265 FOR SKODA SUPERB/I FABIA/II/Combi/Praktik VW 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.93
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355265 FOR SKODA SUPERB/I FABIA/II/Combi/Praktik VW 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.93
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355265 FOR SKODA SUPERB/I FABIA/II/Combi/Praktik VW 1.2L

£46.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355265 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 4.5 / Interchange Part Number: EPS 1.997.362, EPS 1.998.055, VEMO V10-76-0059, VEMO V10-76-0069, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140597, HOFFER 7481707, MEAT & DORIA 81708, ESEN SKV 09SKV134, VEMO V10-76-0042, FEBI BILSTEIN 175901, DENSO DOX-1565, PIERBURG 7.05271.05.0, TOPRAN 111 610, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140710, MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355059, NGK 1952, VALEO 368071, ERA 570111A, NGK 1808, NGK 0413, EPS 1.997.180, MOBILETRON OS-B435P, ERA 570210A, DELPHI ES21311-12B1, MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355064, FAE 77149, FAE 77205, DENSO DOX-1566, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140742, NGK 97007 / Length: 1320 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355265 / Cable Length: 1320 / Item Length: 1320 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 03D906265A, AUDI 06B906265A, AUDI 06B906265E, AUDI 6K0906262A, SEAT 03D906265A, SEAT 06B906265A, SEAT 06B906265E, SEAT 6K0906262A, SKODA 03D906265A, SKODA 06B906265A, SKODA 06B906265E, SKODA 6K0906262A, VW 03D906265A, VW 06B906265A, VW 06B906265E, VW 6K0906262A
£35.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355064 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI SEAT
£41.36
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355061 Heated - for VW, SKODA, SEAT
£36.63
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery