Magnetic Socket Rail A Deep 1 Socket Set, 1/4" Drive, 9pc - 05005410001

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Magnetic Socket Rail A Deep 1 Socket Set, 1/4" Drive, 9pc - 05005410001

Cheapest Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Magnetic Socket Rail A Deep 1 Socket Set, 1/4" Drive, 9pc - 05005410001

Cheapest Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Wera 005410 1/4" Drive 9 Piece Magnetic Socket Rail A Deep 1 5-13mm Socket Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

Magnetic Socket Rail A Deep 1 Socket Set, 1/4" Drive, 9pc - 05005410001

In stock
£67.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05005410001 Magnetic socket rail A Deep 1 socket set, 1/4" drive, 9 pieces

2-3 Days
£71.85
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Zyklop Magnetic Socket Rail A Deep 1 Set 1/4" Drive 9 Pieces 05005410001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.79
Delivery from £28.43

Wera 05005410001 Magnetic Socket Rail A Deep 1 Socket Set, 1/4" Dr...

Unknown
£75.00

Wera Magnetic Socket Rail A Deep 1 Socket Set, 1/4" Drive, 9 pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Magnetic Socket Rail A Deep 1 Socket Set, 1/4" Drive, 9pc - 05005410001

Cheapest offer

9-piece socket set on socket rail, 1/4" Rail with secure socket mounting and yet easy removal (twist-to-unlock) for temporary attachment on wall, shelf or workshop trolley Smooth Twist to Unlock mechanism for a secure fit and simple removal of the sockets Long ¼" socket for low-profile-fitting screw connections in tight construction spaces and for protruding threaded rods Hexagonal profile enables precise and profile-preserving screwdriving with high power transmission, Weight: 0.110231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£64.99
amazon.co.uk