Magnetic Socket Rail B 4 Zyklop Socket Set, 3/8" Drive, 9pc - 05005430001

Cheapest Price
In stock
£56.96
Delivery from £4.99

WERA Magnetic Socket Rail B 4 Zyklop Socket Set, 3/8" Drive, 9pc, RRP £69 NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
Free Delivery

Magnetic Socket Rail B 4 Zyklop Socket Set, 3/8" Drive, 9pc - 05005430001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Magnetic Socket Rail B 4 Zyklop Socket Set, 3/8" Drive, 9pc - 05005430001

In stock
£60.00
Free Delivery

Magnetic Socket Rail B 4 Zyklop Socket Set, 3/8" Drive, 9pc - 05005430001

In stock
£60.49
Free Delivery

Wera Socket Magnetic Strip B 4 Zyklop Socket Set 3/8 Inch Drive 9 Piece, 005430

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.90
Free Delivery

Magnetic Socket Rail B 4 Zyklop Socket Set, 3/8" Drive, 9pc - 05005430001

In stock
£62.50
Free Delivery

Wera 05005430001 Magnetic socket rail B 4 Zyklop socket set, 3/8" drive, 9 pieces

2-3 Days
£66.17
Delivery from £0.00

Magnetic Socket Rail B 4 Zyklop Socket Set, 3/8" Drive, 9pc - 05005430001

In stock
£70.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Magnetic Socket Rail B 4 Zyklop Socket Set, 3/8" Drive, 9pc - 05005430001

Cheapest offer

9-piece socket set on socket rail, 3/8" Rail with secure socket mounting and yet easy removal (twist-to-unlock) for temporary attachment on wall, shelf or workshop trolley Smooth Twist to Unlock mechanism for a secure fit and simple removal of the sockets With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size For manual and power tool operations (non-impact), Weight: 1.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£56.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk