Magnetic Socket Rail C 4 Zyklop Socket Set, 1/2" Drive, 9pc - 05005460001

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.89
Free Delivery

Magnetic Socket Rail C 4 Zyklop Socket Set, 1/2" Drive, 9pc - 05005460001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.97
Free Delivery

Wera 05005460001 Magnetic socket rail C 4 Zyklop socket set, 1/2" drive, 9 piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.97
Free Delivery

Magnetic Socket Rail C 4 Zyklop Socket Set, 1/2" Drive, 9pc - 05005460001

In stock
£68.50
Free Delivery

Wera 05005460001 Magnetic socket rail C 4 Zyklop socket set, 1/2" drive, 9 pieces

2-3 Days
£71.85
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Magnetic Socket Rail C 4 Zyklop Socket Set, 1/2" Drive, 9 pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.14
Free Delivery

Magnetic Socket Rail C 4 Zyklop Socket Set, 1/2" Drive, 9pc - 05005460001

In stock
£76.36
Free Delivery

Magnetic Socket Rail C 4 Zyklop Socket Set, 1/2" Drive, 9pc - 05005460001

In stock
£76.75
Free Delivery

Wera C 4 Zyklop Magnetic Rail Socket Set 1/2" Drive 9 Pieces Metric 05005460001

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.07
Delivery from £43.08
• 1
• 2
Magnetic Socket Rail C 4 Zyklop Socket Set, 1/2" Drive, 9pc - 05005460001

Cheapest offer

9-piece socket set on socket rail, 1/2" Rail with secure socket mounting and yet easy removal (twist-to-unlock) for temporary attachment on wall, shelf or workshop trolley Smooth Twist to Unlock mechanism for a secure fit and simple removal of the sockets With Take it Easy Tool Finder: colour coding by size For manual and machine operation (non-impact), Weight: 2.0062065842 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Werkzeuge GmbH
£64.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk