MAHLE LX 99 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Used Offers from

MAHLE LX 99 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.96
Delivery from £4.49

MAHLE LX 99 Air filter

4-5 Werktage
£17.99
Delivery from £8.45

Mahle Air Filter LX99 Fendt & others - - Precision OE Matching Fit & Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.12
GBP 21.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX99 AIR FILTER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.13
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX99 Air Filter Insert Fits VW Transporter / Caravelle Transporter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.47
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX99 Air Filter Insert Fits VW Transporter / Caravelle Transporter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.47
Free Delivery

Air Filter Fits Nissan VW Cube Transporter Transporter/Caravelle MAHLE LX 99

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

MAHLE LX 1791 Air filter
£18.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE LX 438 Air filter
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE LX 572 Air filter
£8.59
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE LX 799 Air filter
£11.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Air Filter LX816/5 Mahle 6460940104 A6460940104 76597710 79911739 Quality New
£17.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE LX 99 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Cheapest offer

MAHLE engine air filter LX 99 // Dimensions (mm): Outer Diameter: 164, Height: 239 // Premium filter in OE quality High quality filter material for durability, meeting vehicle manufacturer’s quality, maximising fuel efficiency Captures up to 99.98% of toxic dust, soot, and tyre particles; High dust holding capacity Impregnated with special synthetic resin that increases the resistance of the filter to water and chemicals; Glue beads on the backs of the folds help the filter elements retain their shape Prevents premature wear of valves, cylinder surfaces, piston rings, bearings, and other engine components; Must be replaced at the intervals prescribed by the vehicle manufacturer
£17.96
amazon.co.uk