MAHLE ACP1241000P A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Daewoo Matiz

Mahle Original A/C Compressor ACP1241000P – Fits Daewoo Matiz

MAHLE ACP1241000P A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Daewoo Matiz

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.94
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP1241000P A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Daewoo Matiz

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.94
Free Delivery

Air Conditioning Compressor A/C Air Con Fits Daewoo Matiz MAHLE ACP1241000P

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.94
Free Delivery

MAHLE Premium Line Aircon Compressor ACP1241000P for CHEVROLET/ DAEWOO MATIZ etc

£231.35
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP 1241 000P COMPRESSOR AIR CONDITIONING

£232.45
Free Delivery

Mahle Aircon compressor PREMIUM LINE - ACP1241000P

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£246.85
Free Delivery
MAHLE ACP1241000P A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Daewoo Matiz

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 19 / Number of ribs: 4 / Compressor Oil: PAG 46 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Air Conditioning / Pulleys: with V-ribbed belt pulley / Refrigerant: R 134a / Manufacturer Restriction: MAHLE/Delphi / Manufacturer Part Number: ACP1241000P / Packaging length: 29 / Compressor ID: SP10 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 96256053,96314801,96528117,96528118,96256053,96314, 801,96528117,96528118,351273401,70817912,8FK 351 2, 73-401 / Packaging height: 21.5 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Air Conditioning Compressor / Belt Pulley Ø: 111 / OEM Numbers: 96256053--CHEVROLET,96314801--CHEVROLET,96528117--, CHEVROLET,96528118--CHEVROLET,96256053--DAEWOO,963, 14801--DAEWOO,96528117--DAEWOO,96528118--DAEWOO / Voltage: 12 / Number of grooves: 4 / Manufacturer: MAHLE / Net Weight: 4,600
£217.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Air conditioning compressor R 1234yf ACP 6 000S MAHLE for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI
£165.93
Compare 918 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ACP 79 000S A/C Compressor
£196.82
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air conditioning compressor R 134a ACP 55 000S MAHLE for AUDI VW SKODA
£173.08
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Original A/C Compressor ACP111000S – Fits MAN & LIEBHERR
£140.80
GBP 140.80 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery