Maison by Premier - Over Door Clear Diamantes 10 Hook Hanger - Creates additional hanging space

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier - Over Door Clear Diamantes 10 Hook Hanger - Creates additional hanging space

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.93
Free Delivery

Maison by Premier - Over Door Clear Diamantes 10 Hook Hanger - Creates additional hanging space

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

Jaxen Over Door Clear Diamantes 10 Hook Hanger - Silver

3-5 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £3.95

Maison by Premier - Over Door Clear Diamantes 10 Hook Hanger - Creates additional hanging space

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Over Door Clear Diamantes 10 Hook Hanger

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

10 Hook Over Door Hanger with Diamantes - Chrome

2-3 days
£25.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Over Door Clear Diamantes 10 Hook Hanger - Creates additional hanging space

Cheapest offer

High-quality material, these coat hooks are made from strong and durable chrome metal that fits doors up to 4 cm thick Easy to use, no tools required, just hook over your doors, drawers, or cupboards for instant hanging space Optimal hanging, the hooks provide space to hang ten coats, jackets, bags, and more all at the same time Contemporary design, the shiny chrome finish of the hooks is further accentuated by small diamantes on the end of each hook, stylish and functional Dimensions, the dimensions of the door hook hangers are height 25 cm x width 41 cm x depth 14 cm, Weight: 1.21 Pounds, Manufacturer: Premier Housewares
£17.93
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk