Makita DHR263ZJ Twin 18V SDS-PLUS Rotary Hammer Drill Body + Type 4 Makpac Case

Makita DHR263ZJ 36V LXT SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill (Body Only)

Used Offers from

Makita DHR263ZJ Twin 18V SDS-PLUS Rotary Hammer Drill Body + Type 4 Makpac Case

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.00
Free Delivery

Makita DHR263ZJ 36V Cordless SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill with 4 Piece Chisel Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.00
Free Delivery

Makita DHR263ZJ LXT 2x18v/36v SDS+ Hammer Drill Body Only c/w Makpak 4 Box

£203.00
Free Delivery

Makita DHR263ZJ 18v Li-Ion SDS+Hammer Drill in Makpac Case -Body OnlyMAKDHR263ZJ

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.99
Free Delivery

Makita DHR263ZJ 36V LXT SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill (Body Only)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£281.78
Free Delivery

Makita DHR263ZJ 36V SDS-PLUS Rotary Hammer Drill with 2 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger

£324.00
Free Delivery

Makita DHR263ZJ Rotary SDS Hammer Drill 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£367.99
Free Delivery

Makita Twin 18V Rotary Hammer 26mm in Makpac case DHR263ZJ

£376.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Makita DHR263ZJ 18Vx2 Cordless SDS+ Hammer Drill (Body Only)
£185.98
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DHR263ZJ 36V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill 2 x 6.0Ah Battery Charger & Case
£364.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DLX2137PTJ Cordless Combi Kit
£889.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Makita DHR263ZJ 36V SDS+ Hammer Drill with 4 Piece Chisel Set + Keyless Chuck
£199.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DHR263ZJ 36V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill with 17 Piece Drill Set & Chisel
£222.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DHR263ZJ Twin 18V SDS-PLUS Rotary Hammer Drill Body + Type 4 Makpac Case

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Power Source: Battery / ProductImageZoomGUID: kXAAAOSwxlJfGCM1 / UPC: 0731275841639 / MPN: DHR263ZJ / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254273795 / Item Length: 27.3 cm / Colour: Blue / Unit Type: Unit / Voltage: 36 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Item Height: 21.1 cm / Features: Heavy Duty / Item Width: 8.6 cm / Speed: 1200 RPM / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Set Includes: Case / Auxiliary Handle: Yes / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Makita DHR263ZJ 36V Cordless Hammer Drill / Brand: Makita / Type: Rotary Hammer Drill / EAN: 0088381663625 / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / GTIN: 0088381663625 / Model: DHR263ZJ / Chuck Type: Keyed / Item Weight: 4.1 - 5.1 kg
£194.00
ebay.co.uk