MAKITA DJV180RTJ 18v Jigsaw top handle

Makita DJV180 18v LXT Cordless Jigsaw 2 x 5ah Li-ion Charger Case

MAKITA DJV180RTJ 18v Jigsaw top handle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.90
Free Delivery

Makita DJV180RTJ 18v LXT Cordless Jigsaw Inc 2x 5.0Ah Batts

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£304.95
Free Delivery

Makita 18V LXT Cordless Jigsaw Handle Grip Complete Battery Kit DJV180RTJ

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£307.13
Free Delivery

Makita Djv180Rtj 18V Jigsaw Lxt Lithium Ion Cordless - 2 X 5.0Ah Batteries, Case

1-3 working days
£366.94
Free Delivery

Makita DJV180RTJ 18V Li-ion LXT Jigsaw Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and...

£369.95
Free Delivery

Makita DJV180RTJ 18V Li-ion LXT Jigsaw Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and Charger Supplied in a Makpac Case

In stock
£369.99
Free Delivery

Makita DJV180RTJ 18V Li-ion LXT Jigsaw Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and Charger Supplied in a Makpac Case

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£378.99
Delivery from £9.00

Makita DJV180 18v LXT Cordless Jigsaw 2 x 5ah Li-ion Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£648.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita DJV180 18v LXT Cordless Jigsaw

Unknown
£648.95
Delivery from £6.95

Similar products

Makita DJV180ZX 18V LXT Li-ion Cordless Jigsaw Body With Blade Set
£117.49
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DJV180Z 18V LXT Li-ion Cordless Jigsaw with 1 x 5.0Ah BL1850 Battery
£174.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DJV180Z 18V LXT li-ion Jigsaw Bare Unit
£108.00
GBP 108.00 / Unit
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Cordless Jigsaw Battery 18v DJV180Z Li-Ion 1 Makita Battery BL1850 5.0Ah
£199.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DSS611Z 18v Cordless LXT Lithium Ion Circular Saw & DJV180Z 18v LXT Jigsaw Body Only
£256.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAKITA DJV180RTJ 18v Jigsaw top handle

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 7 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Power Source: Battery / Battery Included: Yes / UPC: 0088381821490 / MPN: DJV180RTJ / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20045986183 / ProductTitle: Makita DJV180RTJ 18V Jigsaw - Blue / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Blue / Brand: Makita / Type: Jigsaw / EAN: 0088381821490 / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / Number of Batteries: 2 / Short Description: 18v Jigsaw - top handle / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushed / Model: DJV180RTJ / Item Weight: 6kg
£249.90
ebay.co.uk