Makita Djv180Zx 18V Jigsaw Top Handle

Makita DJV180ZX 18V LXT Li-ion Cordless Jigsaw Body With Blade Set

Makita Djv180Zx 18V Jigsaw Top Handle

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£114.95
Free Delivery

Makita DJV180ZX 18V LXT Li-ion Cordless Jigsaw Body With Blade Set

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£117.49
Free Delivery

Makita DJV180ZX 18V LXT Li-ion Compact Jigsaw Body With Blade Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.49
Free Delivery

Makita DJV180ZX 18V LXT Cordless Top Handle Jigsaw with 6 Blades Set.

In stock
£123.99
Free Delivery

In stock
£125.99
Free Delivery

Makita 18V LXT (Bare) Cordless Jigsaw DJV180ZX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.02
Free Delivery

In stock
£142.95
Free Delivery

In stock
£143.08
Free Delivery

Makita DJV180 18v LXT Cordless Jigsaw No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£156.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Makita Djv180Zx 18V Jigsaw Top Handle

Cheapest offer

The Makita DJV180Z replaces the BJV180ZTool-less blade change.Lithium-ion batteries have greater life spans than their Ni-MH or Ni-Cad counterparts giving 430% greater run time.Lithium-ion's 40% weight saving means 18 volt power can be obtained by a battery that weighs the same as a 12 volt Ni-MH battery.High comfort grips.LED job light that creates and easy to trace cutting line.Smooth and powerful cutting at the high stroke speed of 2,600spm.Includes additonal 6 Makita blades2 x A-85737 JIGSAW BLADE NO.B222 x A-85628 JIGSAW BLADE NO.B102 x A-85793 JIGSAW BLADE NO.BR13.
£114.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Makita DJV180Z 18V LXT li-ion Jigsaw Bare Unit
£109.00
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery