Makita DJV180Z 18v Brushed LXT Jigsaw Top Handle - Body Only

Makita DJV180Z 18V LXT li-ion Jigsaw Bare Unit

Used Offers from £142.95

Makita DJV180Z 18v Brushed LXT Jigsaw Top Handle - Body Only

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.00
GBP 108.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Makita DJV180Z 18v LXT Cordless Jigsaw Body Only

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£109.14
Free Delivery

Makita DJV180Z 18v Top Handle Jigsaw LXT Lithium Ion Cordless Body Only

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Makita DJV180Z 18V LXT li-ion Jigsaw Bare Unit

£112.99
Free Delivery

Makita DJV180Z 18V LXT Cordless Variable Speed 3 Settings Jigsaw Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.99
Free Delivery

Makita DJV180Z 18V LXT Cordless Variable Speed 3 Settings Jigsaw Body Only

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.99
Free Delivery

Makita DJV180Z 18v Cordless Jigsaw Body Only

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.95
Free Delivery

Makita DJV180Z 18v LXT Jigsaw Bare Unit

£122.55
Free Delivery

Makita DJV180 18v LXT Cordless Jigsaw No Batteries

£130.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Makita DJV180Z 18V LXT Li-ion Cordless Jigsaw with 1 x 5.0Ah BL1850 Battery
£174.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DSS611Z 18v Cordless LXT Lithium Ion Circular Saw & DJV180Z 18v LXT Jigsaw Body Only
£256.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Cordless Jigsaw Battery 18v DJV180Z Li-Ion 1 Makita Battery BL1850 5.0Ah
£199.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DJV180Z 18V LXT li-ion Jigsaw with Makita 821551-8 Type 3 Case
£150.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DJV180Z 18V Cordless Li-ion Jigsaw Body Only with Makita LXT400 Bag
£151.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DJV180Z 18v Brushed LXT Jigsaw Top Handle - Body Only

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: One Piece / Manufacturer Colour: Blue / Power Source: Battery / ProductImageZoomGUID: HcIAAOSwZPBh8SfG / Blade Strength: High / MPN: DJV180Z / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1075228065 / Charging Time: 45mins / Depth: 8cm / Colour: White / Unit Type: Unit / Number of Batteries: 0 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushed / Cutting Angle: 90° / Height: 30cm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 23cm / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Bundle Description: Body Only / Set Includes: Blades / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Makita DJV180Z 18V Li-ion Cordless Jigsaw (Body Only) / Weight: 2.5kg / Brand: Makita / Type: Jigsaw / EAN: 0088381662710 / Battery Capacity: 3 Ah / GTIN: 0088381662710 / Blade Location: Centered / Model: DJV180Z / Item Weight: 2kg / Country of Origin: China
£108.00
ebay.co.uk