Makita DJV180ZX 18V LXT Li-ion Compact Jigsaw Body With Blade Set

Makita DJV180ZX 18V LXT Li-ion Cordless Jigsaw Body With Blade Set

Makita DJV180ZX 18V LXT Li-ion Compact Jigsaw Body With Blade Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.49
Free Delivery

Makita DJV180ZX 18V LXT Li-ion Cordless Jigsaw Body With Blade Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£117.49
Free Delivery

Makita 18V LXT Cordless Power Tool Combo Kit, Body Only DIY & Industrial Range

Cheapest Total Price
£117.49
Free Delivery

Makita DJV180 18v LXT Cordless Jigsaw No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£119.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita DJV180 18v LXT Cordless Jigsaw

Unknown
£119.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita DJV180ZX 18V LXT Cordless Top Handle Jigsaw with 6 Blades Set.

In stock
£123.99
Free Delivery

In stock
£125.99
Free Delivery

Makita Djv180Zx 18V Jigsaw Top Handle

1-3 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Makita 18V LXT (Bare) Cordless Jigsaw DJV180ZX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Makita DJV180Z 18V LXT li-ion Jigsaw Bare Unit
£108.00
GBP 108.00 / Unit
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DJV180ZX 18V LXT Li-ion Compact Jigsaw Body With Blade Set

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Type: Jigsaw / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / Power Source: Battery / Voltage: 18 V / Blade Strength: Medium / Model: DJV180ZX / Suitable For: Wood
£117.49
ebay.co.uk