Makita DUH506RT 18V LXT 50cm Brushless Hedge Trimmer with 1x 5.0Ah Battery

Makita DUH506 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer 500mm 1 x 5ah Li-ion Charger

Makita DUH506RT 18V LXT 50cm Brushless Hedge Trimmer with 1x 5.0Ah Battery

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£327.03
Free Delivery

Makita Duh506Rt Lxt Brushless Hedge Trimmer 18V 1 X 5.0Ah Li-Ion DUH506RT

3-5 working days
£391.62
Free Delivery

Makita DUH506RT 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless 50cm Hedge Trimmer Complete with 1 x 5.0 Ah Battery and Charger

In stock
£428.98
Free Delivery

Makita DUH506RT 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless 50cm Hedge Trimmer Complete with 1 x 5.0 Ah Battery and Charger

In stock
£428.99
Free Delivery

Makita DUH506RT 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless 50cm Hedge Trimmer Complete with 1 x 5.0 Ah Battery and Charger

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£429.11
Free Delivery

Makita DUH506RT 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless 50cm Hedge Trimmer Complete with 1 x 5.0 Ah Battery and Charger

In stock
£447.17
Free Delivery

Makita DUH506RT 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless 50cm Hedge Trimmer Complete with 1 x 5.0 Ah Battery and DC18RC Charger

1-2 days
£449.22
Free Delivery

Makita DUH506RT LXT Brushless Hedge Trimmer 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion in Blue Makita Blue

3-5 working days
£465.43

Makita DUH506RT DUH506RT LXT Brushless Hedge Trimmer 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion MAKDUH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£466.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Makita Duh506 18V Lxt Bl Brushless Motor 50Cm Hedge Trimmer 500mm + 3Ah Battery
£184.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita DUH506RT LXT Brushless Hedge Trimmer 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion MAKDUH506RT
£416.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Duh506Z 18V Lxt Brushless 50Cm Cordless Hedge Trimmer +Chip Receiver Bare
£169.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita 3 Piece 18v LXT Cordless Garden Tool Kit 2 x 5ah Li-ion Battery Charger
£1,214.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £79.95
Makita DUH506RT 18V LXT 50cm Brushless Hedge Trimmer with 1x 5.0Ah Battery

Cheapest offer

Type: Hedge Trimmer / Power Source: Battery / Model: DUH506RT / Power: battery
£327.03
ebay.co.uk