Makita DUN500WZ LXT 18v LiIon Brushless Pole Hedge Cutter Trimmer Long Reach Cut

Makita DUN500W 18v LXT Cordless Pole Hedge Trimmer 500mm No Batteries No Charger

Makita DUN500WZ LXT 18v LiIon Brushless Pole Hedge Cutter Trimmer Long Reach Cut

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£337.24
Free Delivery

Makita DUN500WZ 18v LXT Brushless Adjustable Head Pole Hedge Trimmer Body Only

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£342.35
Free Delivery

Makita DUN500W 18v LXT Cordless Pole Hedge Trimmer 500mm No Batteries No Battery Charger

1-3 days
£344.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita DUN500W 18v LXT Cordless Pole Hedge Trimmer 500mm

Unknown
£344.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita DUN500WZ LXT 18V Pole Hedgetrimmer 50cm (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£349.00

Makita DUN500WZ 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Pole Hedge Trimmer - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£369.99
Free Delivery

Makita DUN500WZ Dun500Wz Brushless Lxt Pole Hedge Trimmer 18V Bare Unit

3-5 working days
£382.38
Free Delivery

Makita DUN500WZ 18V LXT Brushless Pole Hedge Trimmer (Body Only)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£384.71
Free Delivery

Makita DUN500WZ 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Pole Hedge Trimmer - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£420.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Makita DUN500W 18v LXT Cordless Pole Hedge Trimmer 500mm 2 x 5ah Li-ion Charger
£489.00
Compare 10 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Dun500W Lxt 18V Brushless Pole Hedge Cutter Trimmer 2 X 5Ah Batteries
£468.64
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita Dun500W Lxt 18V Li-Ion Brushless Pole Hedge Cutter Trimmer 1 X5Ah Battery
£406.84
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita DUN500WZ LXT 18v LiIon Brushless Pole Hedge Cutter Trimmer Long Reach Cut

Cheapest offer

Type: Hedge Trimmer / Corded/ Cordless: Cordless / Number of Batteries: 0 / Battery Voltage: 18v / Power Source: Battery / Voltage (V): 18V / Manufacturer: Makita / Model: Makita DUN500WZ / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
£337.24
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.