Makita Gloves Fitknit Cut Level 1 Nitrile Coated Dipped 1 Pair Xl Extra Large

Makita FitKnit Cut Level 1 Nitrile Coated Dipped Gloves Black / Blue XL Pack of 1

Makita Gloves Fitknit Cut Level 1 Nitrile Coated Dipped 1 Pair Xl Extra Large

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

Makita P-84707 Cut Level 1 Nitrile Coated Dipped Gloves, Size X-Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Makita P-84707 Cut Level 1 Nitrile Coated Dipped Gloves, Size X-Large

In stock
£19.83
Free Delivery

Makita P-84707 Cut Level 1 Nitrile Coated Dipped Gloves, Size X-Large

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£20.56
Free Delivery
Makita Gloves Fitknit Cut Level 1 Nitrile Coated Dipped 1 Pair Xl Extra Large

Cheapest offer

Makita Cut Level 1 Nitrile Coated Dipped Gloves are both strong and flexible, with high dexterity in the finger and wrist areas and Nitrile coating in the palm for added grip. They are ideal for use in general maintenance and repair, shipping and warehouse work, light construction, manufacturing, automotive DIY home improvements. They are oil and fluid- resistant, machine washable and touch screen compatibleMakita Cut Level 1 Nitrile Coated Dipped Glove FeaturesFitKnit material for optimal flexibility and protectionTouchscreen compatible for phone and tablet useHigh abrasion resistance for increased performanceHigh dexterity for flexibility, easy movement and greater controlAdvanced Nitrile coated palm for better gripOil and fluid resistantBreathable, seamless 15-gauge FitKnit material for comfort and a snug fitMachine washable Ideal for a wide variety of tasksEN388 rated: 4121XANSI rated cut level A1ANSI rated puncture level 2ANSI rated abrasion level 4Sizes: Medium, Large, X-LargeWhy
£10.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Makita Unisex FitKnit Cut Level 1 Nitrile Coated Dipped Gloves X-Large, Teal/Black
£22.56
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Work Gloves FitKnit P-84682 - Cut Level 1 Nitrile Coated Dipped, Black/Blue M
£13.20
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Makita Gloves Advanced FitKnit - Cut Level 7 Nitrile Coated, Black/Grey, M Pack of 1
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00