Makita Impact Black Nutsetter 13mm

Makita Impact Nutsetter Magnetic 1/4in Hex Shank 13mm x 50mm

Makita Impact Black Nutsetter 13mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Makita B-66852 Impact Black Nutsetter

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery
Makita Impact Black Nutsetter 13mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: 13mm / UPC: 0088381539982 / Drive Type: Hex / MPN: B-66852 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6050830809 / Colour: Black / Brand: Makita / Type: Nutsetter / EAN: 0088381539982 / GTIN: 0088381539982 / Length: 50 mm / Model: MAKITA B-66852 / Features: Magnetic
£10.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Makita Impact Black Nutsetter
£6.75
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Impact Black Nutsetter
£8.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 6 Piece Impact Nut Driver Set
£12.79
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Makita Impact Premier Magnet Nutsetter
£10.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Impact Premier Magnet Nutsetter
£5.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49