Makita 5 Piece Wood and Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Set

Makita Jigsaw Blade Set [A-86898]

Makita 5 Piece Wood and Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Makita 5 Piece Wood and Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Makita A-86898 Jigsaw Blades Mixed Purpose - Pack of 5

1-3 working days
£6.60
Delivery from £4.00

Makita A-86898 Motor Tester Set 5 Pieces Essential Diagnostic Tool

Unknown
£8.09

Makita A-86898 Universal Fitting Jigsaw Blades - Selection Pack

In stock
£9.19
Delivery from £4.00

Makita A-86898 Universal Fitting Jigsaw Blades - Selection Pack

In stock
£10.94
Delivery from £4.50

Makita A-86898 Universal Fitting Jigsaw Blades - Selection Pack

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Makita - Pack of 5 Jigsaw Blades/Qty: 1 Makita A-86898

In stock
£14.99
Delivery from £9.00

Makita A-86898 Universal Fitting Jigsaw Blades - Selection Pack

In stock
£15.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

4350 FCT Orbital Jigsaw with Light 720W 110V
£115.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita JV002GZ 40V XGT Brushless Jigsaw Handle Grip Body Only
£217.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita - DJV185Z 18V lxt Brushless Barrel Handle Jigsaw (Body Only)
£119.50
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DJV180ZX 18V LXT Li-ion Cordless Jigsaw Body With Blade Set
£117.49
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 5 Piece Wood and Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Set

Cheapest offer

Features:- Application: Woodworking. Joinery. Sheet metal- Features: Selection pack contains the 5 most popular blades in the Makita blade range- Flexibility to complete many tasks in wood and metalIncludes:Blade selection pack contains: 1x B22, 1x B23, 1x B13, 1x B16, B105Specifications:Shank - Universal Pack Quantity - 5
£6.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)