Makita VC3012M M Class Dust Extractor 110v 30 Litre Tank Capacity

Makita - VC3012M/1 VC3012M 30L 110Volt M-Class Wet/Dry Dust Extractor Vacuum Cleaner

Makita VC3012M M Class Dust Extractor 110v 30 Litre Tank Capacity

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£479.00
Free Delivery

Makita VC3012M/1 110V 30Litre m Class Dust Extractor

In stock
£545.00
Free Delivery

Makita VC3012M/1 110V 30Litre m Class Dust Extractor

In stock
£649.39
Free Delivery

Makita VC3012M M-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum 1000W 110V MAKVC3012ML

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£653.93
Free Delivery

Makita VC3012M/1 VC3012M M-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum 1000W 110V MAKVC3012ML

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£662.22
Free Delivery

Makita VC3012M/1 110V M Class Dust Extractor 30L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£684.92
Free Delivery

Makita VC3012M/1 110V 30Litre m Class Dust Extractor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£687.11
Free Delivery

Makita Vc3012M/1 Vc3012M M-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum 1000W 110V Makvc3012Ml

1-3 working days
£687.29
Free Delivery

Makita VC3012M/1 110V 30Litre m Class Dust Extractor

In stock
£696.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Makita VC3012M M Class Dust Extractor 110v 30 Litre Tank Capacity

Cheapest offer

The Makita VC3012M is an M class dust extractor. It is a wet and dry vacuum. The net weight is 10kg. Class M - Removes 99.9% of dust with Limit Value for occupational exposure > 0.1 mg/m. Suitable for processes involving mica, china clay, gypsum, wood dust, such as softwood and hardwood and silica dust, such as masonry, concrete. The 110v machine does not have power take off. 30 litres tank volume, 23.5 litres disposal bag volume, 19 litres wet capacity. 3.7m3/min max air flow, Push and clean system: takes just seconds to clean the filter. Washable PET cartridge filter protects turbine by holding back fine dust and debris. The motor head design allows for tool storage, Air flow sensor beeps when air flow is reduced by clogged filter, full tank etc. 7.5m power cord. Complete with 4.0m x 32mm hose, adaptor x2, fleece filter bag, disposal bag, powertool box, crevice nozzle. 110v machine. 1 years warranty as standard but if registered online within 30 days online at Makita can be extended
£479.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

Makita VC3012M M Class Dust Extractor (110v)
£499.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VC3012M/2 Makita VC3012M 30L M-Class Wet/Dry Dust Extractor Vacuum Cleaner
£479.00
Compare 3 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
2.2m Vacuum Cleaner Hose Compatible with Makita VC200L / VC2010L / VC2012L / VC2512L / VC3011L / VC3012L / VC3012M / VC3511L, Alternative to Original P-81739
£27.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PC Genuine MAKITA P-84078 for Fleece Filter Bag Dust Bag for VC3012M VC3012L
£17.96
GBP 17.96 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.46
1 Pc Genuine Makita Dust Bag Filter For 446L & VC3012M/L Hoovers Germany made
£12.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery