Makita VC3012M M Class Dust Extractor 110v 30 Litre Tank Capacity

Makita VC3012M M Class Dust Extractor (110v)

Makita VC3012M M Class Dust Extractor 110v 30 Litre Tank Capacity

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.95
Free Delivery

Makita VC3012M M-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum 1000W 110V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£679.99
Free Delivery

30L 1000W M Class Wet & Dry Dust Extractor 110V - VC3012M/1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£703.39
Free Delivery
Makita VC3012M M Class Dust Extractor 110v 30 Litre Tank Capacity

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: HXIAAOSwGBZjJDkD / UPC: 0743031867272 / MPN: VC3012M / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22035054016 / ProductTitle: Makita VC3012M 110V M Class 30L Dust Extractor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 30cm / Weight: 32.41lb. / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Makita / Vaccum Capacity: 30L / Type: Dust Extractor / EAN: 0088381829465 / Length: 45cm / Model: VC3012M / Height: 39cm / Width: 29cm
£499.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

VC3012M/2 Makita VC3012M 30L M-Class Wet/Dry Dust Extractor Vacuum Cleaner
£479.00
Compare 23 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita - VC3012M/1 VC3012M 30L 110Volt M-Class Wet/Dry Dust Extractor Vacuum Cleaner
£479.00
Compare 16 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
vhbw 4x Cartridge Filter compatible with Makita VC3011L, VC2512L, VC3012M, VC3511L, VC2511, VC3012L Vacuum Cleaner - Blue White
£31.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10
1PC Genuine MAKITA P-84078 for Fleece Filter Bag Dust Bag for VC3012M VC3012L
£17.96
GBP 17.96 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.46
vhbw 5 Paper Dust Bags compatible with Makita 446L, 446LX, VC3012L, VC3012M Vacuum Cleaner, brown
£13.87
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70