Mandarina Duck Zephyr Otb01 Duffle Bag Grey

Cheapest Total Price
19-21 working days
£98.49
Delivery from £4.99

Duffle Bag Mandarina Duck Zephyr Gris 30x55x33 cm

1-3 business days
£103.97
Delivery from £16.99

Mandarina Duck Zephyr Weekender travel bag 50 cm gray

EXTRA (26% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£136.90
Free Delivery
Mandarina Duck Zephyr Otb01 Duffle Bag Grey

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate travel companion in the Mandarina Duck Zephyr OTB01 Duffle Bag, a masterclass in design and functionality for the discerning traveler. Expertly engineered for the modern globetrotter, this bag from the celebrated Zephyr collection combines unparalleled lightness with a sleek, contemporary aesthetic, ensuring you journey in absolute comfort and style. Whether you´re planning a spontaneous weekend getaway, a multi-day city break, or need a sophisticated bag for the gym, the Zephyr duffle is your perfect partner for every occasion.Experience the freedom of minimalist travel without sacrificing space. The generous main compartment offers an impressive capacity, falling within the 51-60 L range, providing ample room for all your clothing, shoes, and essentials. Packing for a few days away is no longer a challenge, it´s an opportunity. The intelligent internal organization, featuring dedicated pockets, allows you to neatly arrange your belongings, keeping smaller items
£98.49
19-21 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Mandarina Duck Zephyr Cabin Trolley Bag Blue
£96.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Mandarina Duck Laptop Bag Zephyr Women's Dress Blue One Size
£76.42
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mandarina Duck Zephyr Otv03 Trolley Bag Black
£119.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Mandarina Duck Zephyr Otc01 Laptop Tas Black
£65.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mandarina Duck Zephyr Otv04 Trolley Bag Grey
£124.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £15.99