Mandarina Duck Zephyr Otc01 Laptop Tas Black

Cheapest Total Price
19-21 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £4.99

Mandarina Duck Zephyr Women's Laptop Bag, Black, Taglia Unica

In stock
£76.97
Delivery from £4.90

MANDARINA DUCK Zephyr Laptop Bag

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.62
Delivery from £4.94

Mandarina Duck Zephyr Women's Laptop Bag, Black, Taglia Unica

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.87
Free Delivery

Mandarina Duck Zephyr Briefcase 38 cm black

EXTRA (26% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£88.80
Free Delivery

Mandarina Duck Zephyr Women's Laptop Bag, Black, Taglia Unica

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.99
Free Delivery
Mandarina Duck Zephyr Otc01 Laptop Tas Black

Cheapest offer

With travel solutions and a strong focus on security and durability, Zephir will meet all your travel needs.A complete range of carry-on and checked luggage, along with new comfortable travel accessories.ZEPHYR is the choice for those who love fabric travel lines.Lightweight and durable, it combines style and functionality.Type:15.6´´ Laptop Briefcase with Handles and Removable Shoulder Strap.Exsterior:- 1 front pocket with flap and zip.- 1 back zip pocket.- 1 back strap for trolley sleeve insert.Closure:Double-slider zip.Shoulder Strap:Jacquard tape, adjustable with sliding ring.Shoulder Strap Length:135 cm.Accessories:Customized, inTone on toneresin.Lettering Logo:Printed in contrasting color.Interior:- 1 zip pocket.- 15.6´´ laptop compartment.- Internal tag with heat embossed logo.Designed in Italy.Composition:15,6´´ Laptop Briefcase with handles and removable shoulder strap, with zip closure in fabric.Dual portability, personalized details, smart external pockets, and adjustable ja
£65.99
19-21 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Mandarina Duck Zephyr Cabin Trolley Bag Blue
£96.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Mandarina Duck Zephyr Otb01 Duffle Bag Grey
£98.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mandarina Duck Laptop Bag Zephyr Women's Dress Blue One Size
£76.42
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mandarina Duck Zephyr Otv03 Trolley Bag Black
£119.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Mandarina Duck Zephyr Otv04 Trolley Bag Grey
£124.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £15.99