Maria-Nila Hair-styling Style-FinishStyling Cream

Maria Nila Styling Cream 100ml

Used Offers from

Maria-Nila Hair-styling Style-FinishStyling Cream

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£21.29
£212.90 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Maria Nila Styling Cream 100ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£24.55
Delivery from £7.60

Maria Nila Styling Cream 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£25.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Maria Nila 100% Vegan Light Styling Spray 100ml (Two Pack)
£8.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maria Nila Styling Spray 300ml
£19.23
£64.10 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria-Nila Hair-styling MineralsStyling mousse
£11.68
£116.80 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria Nila Finishing Spray soft hairspray with strong fixation 100 ml
£11.14
Compare 6 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £31.43
Maria Nila Finishing Spray 300ml
£19.92
£66.40 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria-Nila Hair-styling Style-FinishStyling Cream

Cheapest offer

The styling cream from the Swedish brand Maria Nila is part of the Style & Finish product range. The nourishing styling cream gives the hair a secure hold and light shine . The hair care product is applied to damp hair after shampooing. It remains in the hair. You can also work the styling product into dry hair. The Maria Nila styling product hold scale ranges from 1 to 5 and this hair cream from the Style & Finish collection is rated 3. Moisturising styling cream for supple hair with elastic hold The styling cream contains vegan ingredients. Oils from apple seeds and sunflower seeds moisturise and nourish the hair. The hair is revitalised. It gains more elasticity. Firming active ingredients give the hair definition and texture. The styling cream also protects the hair from harmful UV rays. Colour protection protects coloured hair from colour loss. If you want to style your hair in a casual beach look, use the Salty Cream from Maria Nila's Style & Finish range. This styling cream is a
£21.29
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk