Marshalltown 3/8" Square Notched Trowel DuraSoft Handle
MARSHALLTOWN Standard Notched Trowel, Square Notch, 10x10x10 mm, DuraSoft Right-Handed Handle, Made in USA, 5779SD
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.53
Free Delivery
MARSHALLTOWN Standard Notched Trowel, Square Notch, 10x10x10 mm, DuraSoft Right-Handed Handle, Made in USA, 5779SD
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.15
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M5779Sdxh 10mm Carbon Steel Square Notched Trowel Durasoft Handle
1-3 working days
£33.17
Delivery from £6.00
MARSHALLTOWN Standard Notched Trowel, Square Notch, 10x10x10 mm, DuraSoft Right-Handed Handle, Made in USA, 5779SD
In stock
£38.38
Free Delivery
Similar products
MARSHALLTOWN Flooring & Tiling Notched Trowel 1/4 X 3/8 X 1/4 Square
£27.74
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M145 M145 Square Ended Magnesium Float, Shaped Wooden Handle 16 X 3.1/8In M/t145
£44.64
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Marshalltown M145 Square Ended Magnesium Float, Shaped Wooden Handle 16 X 3.1/8In Multi Colour (16 X 3.1/8In (400 X 80mm))
£49.86
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
MARSHALLTOWN Resin Hand Float, 40.6 x 8.9 cm, DuraSoft Handle, Round End Laminated Canvas, Made in USA, 4499RD
£39.34
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M5779Ssdxh 10mm Stainless Steel Square Notched Trowel Durasoft
£45.04
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00