MARSHALLTOWN Philadelphia Brick Trowel, 279 x 140 mm, Plastic Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 19P11

Marshalltown Brick Trowel M1911P (19P) Philadelphia Pattern Plastic Handle 11 in

MARSHALLTOWN Philadelphia Brick Trowel, 279 x 140 mm, Plastic Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 19P11

Cheapest Price
In stock
£55.05
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Philadelphia Brick Trowel, 279 x 140 mm, Plastic Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 19P11

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.09
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Philadelphia Brick Trowel, 279 x 140 mm, Plastic Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 19P11

In stock
£56.51
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M1911P 11" Philadelphia Pattern Brick Trowel Plastic Handle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.00
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Philadelphia Pattern Brick Trowel

Unknown
£63.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown M1911P 19P Philadelphia Pattern Brick Trowel Plastic Handle 11In M/t19P11

1-3 working days
£65.05
Delivery from £6.00

Marshalltown 19P Philadelphia Pattern Brick Trowel Plastic Handle 11in M/T19P11

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.23
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Philadelphia Brick Trowel, 279 x 140 mm, Plastic Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 19P11

In stock
£67.50
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Philadelphia Brick Trowel, 279 x 140 mm, Plastic Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 19P11

In stock
£67.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
MARSHALLTOWN Philadelphia Brick Trowel, 279 x 140 mm, Plastic Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 19P11

Cheapest offer

Professional-Grade Philadelphia Brick Trowel: MARSHALLTOWN brick trowels deliver pro quality for brick, block, and stonework; this version features a classic durable wooden handle, Weight: 1.1 pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£55.05
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Marshalltown 1910 10-inch Philadelphia Brick Trowel - Wooden Handle
£63.41
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Brick Trowel M3411P 34P Wide London Pattern Plastic Handle 11 in
£55.05
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Brick Trowel 34 12 in DuraSoft Handle Wide London Pattern
£57.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M3411D 11 Inch Wide London Pattern Brick Trowel Durasoft Handle
£57.00
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery