MARSHALLTOWN London Brick Trowel, 279 x 146 mm, Wood Handle, Made in USA, 34P11

Marshalltown Brick Trowel M3411P 34P Wide London Pattern Plastic Handle 11 in

MARSHALLTOWN London Brick Trowel, 279 x 146 mm, Wood Handle, Made in USA, 34P11

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.09
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN London Brick Trowel, 279 x 146 mm, Wood Handle, Made in USA, 34P11

In stock
£56.51
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Wide London Pattern Brick Trowel

Unknown
£63.95
Delivery from £5.95

MARSHALLTOWN London Brick Trowel, 279 x 146 mm, Wood Handle, Made in USA, 34P11

In stock
£65.98
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M3411P 34P Wide London Pattern Brick Trowel Plastic Handle 11In M/t34P11

1-3 working days
£66.05
Delivery from £6.00

Marshalltown 34P Wide London Pattern Brick Trowel Plastic Handle 11in M/T34P11

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.23
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN London Brick Trowel, 279 x 146 mm, Wood Handle, Made in USA, 34P11

In stock
£67.50
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN London Brick Trowel, 279 x 146 mm, Wood Handle, Made in USA, 34P11

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.91
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M3411P 34P Wide London Pattern Brick Trowel Plastic Handle 11in M/T

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MARSHALLTOWN London Brick Trowel, 279 x 146 mm, Wood Handle, Made in USA, 34P11

Cheapest offer

Essential tool for all functional or decorative brick, block, and stonework Each London Brick Trowel is forged from a single piece of high carbon steel, polished for a clean finish, then taper ground and heat treated for strength and durability The plastic handle offers a comfortable grip to reduce user fatigue and is set to the correct hang and balance Lengths range from 254 mm to 33 cm and widths range from 121 mm to 137 mm All MARSHALLTOWN London Brick Trowels are proudly Made in the USA with Global Materials, Weight: 1.1 pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£55.09
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Marshalltown 1910 10-inch Philadelphia Brick Trowel - Wooden Handle
£63.41
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Brick Trowel M1911P (19P) Philadelphia Pattern Plastic Handle 11 in
£55.05
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Brick Trowel 34 12 in DuraSoft Handle Wide London Pattern
£57.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M3411D 11 Inch Wide London Pattern Brick Trowel Durasoft Handle
£57.00
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery