Marshalltown M120D M120D Cement Edger Straight End Durasoft Handle 8 X 6In

Marshalltown Cement Edger M120D 8" x 6" Durasoft Handle Multi-Colour

Marshalltown M120D M120D Cement Edger Straight End Durasoft Handle 8 X 6In

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£17.45
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 120D Cement Edger 8 x 6in Durasoft Handle, Multi-Colour

In stock
£20.69
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 120D Cement Edger 8 x 6in Durasoft Handle, Multi-Colour

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.74
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 120D Cement Edger 8 x 6in Durasoft Handle, Multi-Colour

In stock
£21.23
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 120D Cement Edger 8 x 6in Durasoft Handle, Multi-Colour

In stock
£21.28
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 120D Cement Edger

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown 120D Cement Edger

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown M120D Cement Edger 8" x 6" Durasoft Handle

1-2 days
£22.48
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M120D M120D Cement Edger Straight End Durasoft Handle 8 X 6In M/t120D

1-3 working days
£23.98
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Marshalltown Cement Edger M192SSD 10" x 4" Stainless Steel Durasoft Handle
£22.90
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Cement Edger M180D – Stainless Steel, Durasoft Handle, 6 x 3 in
£23.49
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Cement Edger M136D 6x3-inch Durasoft Handle
£17.46
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Cement Edger M176D Curved & Straight End Durasoft Grip 6 x 3 in Burgundy/Steel
£17.30
Compare 6 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Marshalltown M120D M120D Cement Edger Straight End Durasoft Handle 8 X 6In

Cheapest offer

This Marshalltown Straight Edger is designed to produce a radius at the edge of a concrete slab to prevent the edge from chipping. This edger has a heavy gauge premium stainless-steel blade with a sturdy steel mounting welded to it. The resilient DuraSoft handle provides a soft feel reduces fatigue and offers excellent durability.Size: 203 x 152 mm (8 x 6 in).PTDM/T120D
£17.45
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com