Marshalltown M192SSD M192Ss Stainless Steel Cement Edger Durasoft® Handle 10 X 4In

Marshalltown Cement Edger M192SSD 10" x 4" Stainless Steel Durasoft Handle

Marshalltown M192SSD M192Ss Stainless Steel Cement Edger Durasoft® Handle 10 X 4In

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.90
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M192SSD Stainless Steel Cement Edger DuraSoft® Handle...

Unknown
£23.45

Marshalltown M192SS 10-inch Stainless Steel Cement Edger - Durasoft Handle

In stock
£24.90
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Stainless Steel Cement Edger DuraSoft® Handle 10 x 4in

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.93
Delivery from £3.50

Marshalltown M192SS 10-inch Stainless Steel Cement Edger - Durasoft Handle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 10" x 4" Stainless Steel Concrete Cement Straight Edger, M192SSD

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M192SSD Cement Edger 10" x 4" Stainless Steel Durasoft Handle

1-2 days
£25.95
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M192SS 10-inch Stainless Steel Cement Edger - Durasoft Handle

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Stainless Steel Cement Edger 1/2" Radius Durasoft Handle 10"

Branch Delivery
£26.23
Delivery from £25.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Marshalltown Cement Edger M180D – Stainless Steel, Durasoft Handle, 6 x 3 in
£23.49
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Cement Edger M136D 6x3-inch Durasoft Handle
£17.46
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Cement Edger M36D Straight End Durasoft® Handle 6 x 3 in
£13.76
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Cement Edger M176D Curved & Straight End Durasoft Grip 6 x 3 in Burgundy/Steel
£17.30
Compare 6 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Marshalltown M136D Curved Edger 6" x 3" Durasoft Handle
£14.02
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M192SSD M192Ss Stainless Steel Cement Edger Durasoft® Handle 10 X 4In

Cheapest offer

The Marshalltown M192 Cement Edger is designed to give a good finish on steps and verges has a stainless steel blade with sturdy mountings. The cement edger is fitted with a comfortable DuraSoft® handle. Specification: Size: 250 x 100mm (10 x 4in).Straight Ends with 10mm (3/8 in) Radius.PTDM/T192SSD
£22.90
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com