Marshalltown MJK886D Mjk886D Durasoft® Joint Knife 150Mm (6In)

Marshalltown Durasoft Joint Knife MJK886D 150 mm (6 in) Hammer Head Red

Marshalltown MJK886D Mjk886D Durasoft® Joint Knife 150Mm (6In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£13.52
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MJK886D Durasoft Grip Flexy Jointing Knife 6" Burgundy/Steel

Branch Delivery
£13.66
Delivery from £25.00

Marshalltown Hammer Head Joint Knife Durasoft 6" MJK886D, Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.59
Delivery from £4.49

Marshalltown Hammer Head Joint Knife Durasoft 6" MJK886D, Red

In stock
£16.82
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Hammer Head Joint Knife Durasoft 6" MJK886D, Red

In stock
£18.78
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Durasoft Joint Knife 150mm

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Durasoft Joint Knife

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown MJK886D Flex Joint Knife Durasoft Handle 6"

3-5 days
£19.70
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Hammer Head Joint Knife Durasoft 6" MJK886D, Red

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Marshalltown MJK884D Flex Joint Knife Durasoft Handle 5"
£13.08
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Marshalltown Joint Knife MSK882D DuraSoft EMPACT Handle 100 mm (4 in)
£11.88
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M3512D Taping Knife Blue Steel 12" x 3" Durasoft Handle
£16.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Marshalltown Taping Knife M3512SD Stainless Steel 12" x 3" Durasoft Handle
£23.26
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Pointing Trowel London Pattern DuraSoft Handle 6"
£27.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Marshalltown MJK886D Mjk886D Durasoft® Joint Knife 150Mm (6In)

Cheapest offer

This Marshalltown DuraSoft® Joint Knife has a heat-treated hardened and tempered annealed steel blade for even hardness. Fitted with a DuraSoft® handle that offers the most comfortable grip possible. Solid handle construction ensures the strongest and longest lasting tool available. With an oversized EMPACT hammering head for quick effective hammering.1 x Marshalltown MJK886D DuraSoft® Joint Knife 150mm (6in).PTDM/TMJK886D
£13.52
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com