Marshalltown M503D M503D Tuck / Window Pointer Durasoft® Handle 1/4In

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer Trowel M503D 1/4" DuraSoft Handle

Marshalltown M503D M503D Tuck / Window Pointer Durasoft® Handle 1/4In

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£23.63
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Tuck Pointer with DuraSoft Handle, 165mm Length, 6mm Width, Tuck Pointing Trowel for Brickwork and Masonry, Forged Steel Repointing Tool, Made in USA, 503D

In stock
£27.58
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Tuck Pointer with DuraSoft Handle, 165mm Length, 6mm Width, Tuck Pointing Trowel for Brickwork and Masonry, Forged Steel Repointing Tool, Made in USA, 503D

In stock
£27.63
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Tuck Pointer with DuraSoft Handle, 165mm Length, 6mm Width, Tuck Pointing Trowel for Brickwork and Masonry, Forged Steel Repointing Tool, Made in USA, 503D

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Tuck Pointer with DuraSoft Handle, 165mm Length, 6mm Width, Tuck Pointing Trowel for Brickwork and Masonry, Forged Steel Repointing Tool, Made in USA, 503D

In stock
£29.12
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M503D Durasoft Grip Tuck Pointer 1/4" - Burgundy/Steel

Branch Delivery
£29.41
Delivery from £25.00

Marshalltown M503D Tuck Pointer With Durasoft Handle - 1/4 Inch Precision Tool

1-3 working days
£29.85
Delivery from £6.00

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer Joint Filler Trowel DuraSoft Handle 1/4"

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer Joint Filler Trowel DuraSoft Handle

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer M509 7/8" Wooden Handle
£20.90
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Tuck Pointer M510 - Wooden Handle - 1 in
£21.12
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Tuck/Window Pointer M508D Durasoft Handle 3/4 in
£19.46
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Trowel Tuck Pointer Joint Filler M507D DuraSoft Handle 5/8"
£24.24
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Tuck/Window Pointer M509D DuraSoft Handle 7/8 in
£23.53
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M503D M503D Tuck / Window Pointer Durasoft® Handle 1/4In

Cheapest offer

The Marshalltown Tuck / Window Pointer is referred to as tuck pointer or joint filler. This trowel is forged in one piece and designed with high shank and lift. This tool is used to form joints between bricks for weatherproofing and to improve appearance. It has a resilient DuraSoft® handle that provides a soft feel reduces fatigue and offers excellent durability. It is available in a wide variety of widths.Marshalltown M503D Tuck / Window Pointer Size: 6.5 x 165mm (1/4 x 6 3/4in).PTDM/T503D
£23.63
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com