Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 5/203 mm, DuraSoft Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 507D

Marshalltown Trowel Tuck Pointer Joint Filler M507D DuraSoft Handle 5/8"

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 5/203 mm, DuraSoft Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 507D

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.34
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 5/203 mm, DuraSoft Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 507D

In stock
£25.39
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 5/203 mm, DuraSoft Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 507D

In stock
£27.06
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 5/203 mm, DuraSoft Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 507D

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.63
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 5/203 mm, DuraSoft Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 507D

In stock
£28.74
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer Joint Filler Trowel DuraSoft Handle

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 5/203 mm, DuraSoft Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 507D

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M507D Durasoft Grip Tuck Pointer 5/8" - Burgundy/Steel

Next Day
£32.46
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 5/203 mm, DuraSoft Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 507D

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 5/203 mm, DuraSoft Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 507D

Cheapest offer

Pro-Grade Tuck Pointer: MARSHALLTOWN tuck pointing trowel built for professional repointing, mortar joint repair, and detail masonry work, the masonry tuck pointer pros reach for daily (180 chars) Tapered for Sturdiness: tapered blade designed for sturdiness and correct flexibility, with high shank and high lift giving plenty of hand room when working tight to the brick face Forged High Carbon Steel: forged from a single piece of high-grade carbon steel for the durability and edge retention that pro masons demand from their tuck pointing tools Resilient DuraSoft Handle: comfortable DuraSoft handle with integral finger guard reduces fatigue through long pointing sessions, the pro feel for daily mortar work Made in USA: made in the USA with global materials, the Marshalltown tuck pointing tools quality and craftsmanship masons have trusted on jobsites since 1904, Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£25.34
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Marshalltown Brick Jointer M80 1/2" x 5/8" (12.5mm x 16mm)
£14.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Tuck Pointer M509 7/8" Wooden Handle
£26.90
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Marshalltown Tuck Pointer M510 - Wooden Handle - 1 in
£26.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Marshalltown Tuck/Window Pointer M504D 5/16" Durasoft Handle
£25.00
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Tuck Pointer Trowel M503D 1/4" DuraSoft Handle
£27.15
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery