Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 7/203 mm, Wood Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 509

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer M509 7/8" Wooden Handle

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 7/203 mm, Wood Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 509

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.56
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 7/203 mm, Wood Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 509

In stock
£23.67
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M509 509 Tuck / Window Pointer Wooden Handle 7/8In

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.75
Delivery from £8.95

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 7/203 mm, Wood Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 509

In stock
£23.96
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 7/203 mm, Wood Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 509

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.19
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 7/203 mm, Wood Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 509

In stock
£26.29
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 509 Tuck / Window Pointer Wooden Handle 7/8In

1-3 working days
£26.90
Delivery from £6.00

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer Joint Filler Trowel

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 7/203 mm, Wood Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 509

Cheapest offer

Forged from one piece of high carbon steel which has been tapered for the required sturdiness and flexibility. High shank and high lift gives plenty of hand room when using the tool. Standard hard wood handle for a smooth and sturdy grip. Manufactured in the USA using top quality materials and equipment to ensure superior products., Weight: 0.29 pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£23.56
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer M510 - Wooden Handle - 1 in
£24.61
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M506 506 Tuck / Window Pointer Wooden Handle 1/2In
£23.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Tuck Pointer Trowel M503D 1/4" DuraSoft Handle
£18.95
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Tuck/Window Pointer M504D 5/16" Durasoft Handle
£25.00
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M507 Tuck Pointer 5/8" Wooden Handle
£15.75
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49