Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 5/40.6 cm, DuraSoft Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 504D

Marshalltown Tuck/Window Pointer M504D 5/16" Durasoft Handle

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 5/40.6 cm, DuraSoft Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 504D

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 5/40.6 cm, DuraSoft Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 504D

In stock
£26.81
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 5/40.6 cm, DuraSoft Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 504D

In stock
£26.86
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 5/40.6 cm, DuraSoft Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 504D

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 5/40.6 cm, DuraSoft Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 504D

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.03
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Brick Cement Mortar Joint Tuck Window Pointer Trowel, All Sizes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M504D M504D Tuck / Window Pointer DuraSoft Handle 5/16in

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 5/40.6 cm, DuraSoft Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 504D

In stock
£29.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 5/40.6 cm, DuraSoft Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 504D

Cheapest offer

Pro-Grade Tuck Pointer: MARSHALLTOWN tuck pointing trowel built for professional repointing, mortar joint repair, and detail masonry work, the masonry tuck pointer pros reach for daily (180 chars) Tapered for Sturdiness: tapered blade designed for sturdiness and correct flexibility, with high shank and high lift giving plenty of hand room when working tight to the brick face Forged High Carbon Steel: forged from a single piece of high-grade carbon steel for the durability and edge retention that pro masons demand from their tuck pointing tools Resilient DuraSoft Handle: comfortable DuraSoft handle with integral finger guard reduces fatigue through long pointing sessions, the pro feel for daily mortar work Made in USA: made in the USA with global materials, the Marshalltown tuck pointing tools quality and craftsmanship masons have trusted on jobsites since 1901, Weight: 0.24 Pounds, Manufacturer: Rollins & Sons Ltd
£25.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer M509 7/8" Wooden Handle
£23.56
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Tuck Pointer Trowel M503D 1/4" DuraSoft Handle
£18.95
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Tuck Pointer M510 - Wooden Handle - 1 in
£27.12
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Marshalltown 503 Tuck / Window Pointer Wooden Handle 1/4In
£32.51
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Marshalltown M509D M509D Tuck / Window Pointer Durasoft Handle 7/8In M/t509D
£29.74
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00