Marshalltown Margin Trowel, 127 x 51 mm, DuraSoft Handle, 52D

Marshalltown Margin Trowel 52D - 5 x 2 in Durasoft Handle

Marshalltown Margin Trowel, 127 x 51 mm, DuraSoft Handle, 52D

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Marshalltown Margin Trowel, (L) 252mm X (W) 50mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

Marshalltown Margin Trowel, 127 x 51 mm, DuraSoft Handle, 52D

In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M52D 52D Margin Trowel DuraSoft® Handle 5 x 2in

Unknown
£24.00

Marshalltown Margin Trowel, 127 x 51 mm, DuraSoft Handle, 52D

In stock
£24.28
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Margin Trowel, 127 x 51 mm, DuraSoft Handle, 52D

In stock
£24.33
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Margin Trowel, 127 x 51 mm, DuraSoft Handle, 52D

In stock
£24.93
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Margin Trowel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN 52D 5" X 2" MARGIN TROWEL DURASOFT HANDLE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Marshalltown Margin Trowel, 127 x 51 mm, DuraSoft Handle, 52D

Cheapest offer

Forged from one piece of high carbon steel for ultimate strength and durability as there are no joints or weak points The steel is tempered, ground and polished from top to bottom Resilient DuraSoft handle provides a soft feel, reduces fatigue, and offers excellent durability Used to tidy cement and plaster edges as well as being perfect for finishing tight areas and detail work Manufactured in the USA using top quality materials and equipment to ensure superior products, Weight: 0.2 Pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£16.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Marshalltown M52D 5 X2IN Margin Trowel Durasoft Handle
£34.24
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Marshalltown Margin Trowel 54, 5 x 1-1/2 in
£22.22
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Margin Trowel M54 - Wooden Handle - 5 x 1-1/2 in
£22.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown The Premier Line 54D 5-Inch by 1-1/2-Inch Margin Trowel with Durasoft Handle
£20.68
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Masonry Margin Trowel 5 X 2 Plastic
£14.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49