Marshalltown M54 54 Margin Trowel Wooden Handle 5 X 1.1/2In

Marshalltown Margin Trowel M54 - Wooden Handle - 5 x 1-1/2 in

Marshalltown M54 54 Margin Trowel Wooden Handle 5 X 1.1/2In

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Margin Trowel

1-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Margin Trowel

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown M54 54 Margin Trowel Wooden Handle 5 X 1.1/2In M/t54

1-3 working days
£25.91
Delivery from £6.00

Marshalltown 462-11204 54 5 Inchx1-1-2 Inch Margin Trow

1-2 days
£26.81
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 54 Margin Trowel Wooden Handle 5 X 1.1/2In in Silver Marshalltown Silver

3-5 working days
£28.02

Similar products

Marshalltown Margin Trowel 52D - 5 x 2 in Durasoft Handle
£20.00
Compare 21 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Marshalltown M52D 5 X2IN Margin Trowel Durasoft Handle
£34.24
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Marshalltown The Premier Line 54D 5-Inch by 1-1/2-Inch Margin Trowel with Durasoft Handle
£24.71
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Margin Trowel 54, 5 x 1-1/2 in
£22.84
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown The Premier Line 52SND 5-Inch by 2-Inch Square Notched Margin Trowel
£22.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M54 54 Margin Trowel Wooden Handle 5 X 1.1/2In

Cheapest offer

The Marshalltown Margin Trowel is primarily used to tidy cement and plaster edges. Forged from one piece of high-grade steel. Fitted with a hardwood handle and polished steel ferrule. Otherwise known as a window trowel and designed for cementing and finishing around windows and other confined areas.1 x Marshalltown 54 Margin Trowel Wooden Handle 125 x 38mm (5 x 1.1/2in)PTDM/T54
£19.99
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com