Marshalltown M11SSD 8x3-inch Midget Trowel

Marshalltown Midget Trowel M11SSD 8" x 3" Stainless Steel Durasoft Handle

Marshalltown M11SSD 8x3-inch Midget Trowel

Cheapest Price
In stock
£41.53
Delivery from £6.60

WIHA 6 Torx Tx PicoFinish Micro Precision Electronic Screwdriver Set, 42996

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M11SSD 8x3-inch Midget Trowel

In stock
£46.44
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M11SSD 8x3-inch Midget Trowel

In stock
£49.98
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M11SSD M11Ssd Midget Trowel Durasoft® Handle 8 X 3In

3-5 working days
£54.23
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Stainless Steel Midget Trowel Durasoft Handle 8 x 3"

Next Day
£55.10
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown M11SSD Midget Trowel DuraSoft Handle 8 x 3in

Unknown
£55.54

Marshalltown M11SSD Midget Trowel 8" x 3" Stainless Steel Durasoft Handle

1-2 days
£58.76
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M11SSD Stainless Steel Midget Trowel

1-3 days
£58.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Marshalltown The Premier Line 11D 8-Inch by 3-Inch Midget Trowel with Curved Durasoft Handle
£44.33
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Margin Trowel 52D - 5 x 2 in Durasoft Handle
£23.44
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M54 54 Margin Trowel Wooden Handle 5 X 1.1/2In
£19.99
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown MT71 Qlt 6Mm Notched Margin Trowel 5 X 2In
£8.05
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M11SSD 8x3-inch Midget Trowel

Cheapest offer

The blade is manufactured from stainless steel offering durability and reduces the likeliness of rusting Aluminium alloy Xtralite mounting which is lightweight but extremely strong Resilient DuraSoft handle provides a soft feel, reduces fatigue, and offers excellent durability Trowel is perfect for working around piping or hard to reach spaces Manufactured in the USA using top quality materials and equipment to ensure superior products, Weight: 0.27 Pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£41.53
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk