MARSHALLTOWN External Corner Trowel, Square, Stainless Steel, DuraSoft Handle, 67SSD

Marshalltown Outside Corner Trowel M67 67SSD Square Radius Stainless Steel Durasoft Handle

Save on used deals -21 %
Used Offers from £15.84

MARSHALLTOWN External Corner Trowel, Square, Stainless Steel, DuraSoft Handle, 67SSD

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN External Corner Trowel, Square, Stainless Steel, DuraSoft Handle, 67SSD

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.70
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M67SSD Stainless Steel External Corner Trowel Square - M/T67SSD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.70
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN External Corner Trowel, Square, Stainless Steel, DuraSoft Handle, 67SSD

In stock
£26.91
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN External Corner Trowel, Square, Stainless Steel, DuraSoft Handle, 67SSD

In stock
£28.41
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M67SSD Durasoft Grip Outside Corner Cement Trowel 6" x 2" - Burgundy/Steel

Branch Delivery
£28.96
Delivery from £25.00

Marshalltown 67Ssd Stainless Steel External Corner Trowel Square Durasoft Handle

£29.70
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 67SSD Stainless Steel External Corner Trowel Square DuraSoft® Hand

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.48
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN External Corner Trowel, Square, Stainless Steel, DuraSoft Handle, 67SSD

In stock
£31.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MARSHALLTOWN External Corner Trowel, Square, Stainless Steel, DuraSoft Handle, 67SSD

Cheapest offer

The blade is made from the highest quality hardened and tempered bright stainless steel for strength and excellent performance. Ideal for using on steps or anywhere requiring a square corner Resilient DuraSoft handle provides a soft feel, reduces fatigue, and offers excellent durability Handle is secured to the blade by a sturdy steel mounting Manufactured in the USA using top quality materials and equipment to ensure superior products., Weight: 0.7 Pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£19.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Marshalltown 5769D 2-Inch Ss Outside Corner Trowel Durasoft Handle
£20.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Curved Outside Corner Trowel M25RD - DuraSoft Handle, 5 in
£23.60
Compare 18 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
QLT BY MARSHALLTOWN Stainless Steel Corner Trowels, Outside Square Corner Type, DuraSoft Handle, 942
£14.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Marshalltown M67SSD Durasoft Grip Outside Corner Cement Trowel 6" x 2" - Burgundy/Steel
£28.96
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00