Marshalltown MXS1DSS 11x4.1/2-inch Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel - Durasoft Handle

Marshalltown Plasterer's Finishing Trowel MXS1DSS Stainless Steel Durasoft 11 x 4 1/2 in

Marshalltown MXS1DSS 11x4.1/2-inch Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel - Durasoft Handle

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS1DSS 11x4.1/2-inch Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel - Durasoft Handle

In stock
£63.10
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS1DSS 11 x 4-1/2" Stainless Finishing Trowel Durasoft Handle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS1DSS 11x4.1/2-inch Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel - Durasoft Handle

In stock
£64.26
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS1DSS 11x4.1/2-inch Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel - Durasoft Handle

In stock
£64.31
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Stainless Steel Plasters Finishing Trowel

Unknown
£64.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown MXS1DSS 11x4.1/2-inch Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel - Durasoft Handle

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS1DSS 11x4.1/2-inch Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel - Durasoft Handle

In stock
£67.00
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS1DSS Mxs1Dss Plastererfts Finishing Trowel Durasoft® 11 X 4 1...

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.48
Delivery from £8.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Marshalltown MXS1DSS 11x4.1/2-inch Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel - Durasoft Handle

Cheapest offer

The blade is made from the highest quality hardened and tempered bright stainless steel for strength and excellent performance. Aluminium alloy mountings are fully heat treated for strength and machine-finished to ensure an ideal handle-to-post-fit. Marshalltown trowels are not welded, therefore is no embrittlement problem to cause premature breaking. Resilient DuraSoft handle provides a soft feel, reduces fatigue, and offers excellent durability. Manufactured in the USA using top quality materials and equipment to ensure superior products., Weight: 0.89948602896 Pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£32.99
amazon.co.uk