Marshalltown MXS13gSD Finishing Trowel - 13in

Marshalltown Plasterers Finishing Trowel MXS13D – Spring Steel Blade, Durasoft Handle 13 x 5 in

Marshalltown MXS13gSD Finishing Trowel - 13in

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £4.00

Marshalltown MXS13D Mxs13D Plastererfts Finishing Trowel Durasoft® Handle 13 X 5In

3-5 working days
£52.64
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Plasters Finishing Trowel 13" 5"

1-3 days
£56.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Plasters Finishing Trowel

Unknown
£56.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown MXS13D Finishing Trowel Carbon Steel 13" x 5" Durasoft Handle

1-2 days
£57.19
Free Delivery

M/Town Mxs13D 13In Trowel Red Durasoft Handle

In stock
£59.78
Free Delivery

M/Town Mxs13D 13In Trowel Red Durasoft Handle

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

M/Town Mxs13D 13In Trowel Red Durasoft Handle

In stock
£61.54
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M/TMXS13D MXS13D Finishing Trowel - Durasoft Handle 13 x 5in

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Marshalltown Plasterer's Finishing Trowel MXS13 13 x 5 in Wooden Handle
£47.32
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown - MXS13 Plasterers Finishing Trowel Wooden Handle
£58.54
GBP 58.54 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Finishing Trowel MXS13DSS Stainless Steel 13" x 5" Durasoft Handle
£64.82
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown MXS13gSD Finishing Trowel - 13in

Cheapest offer

Flexible yet rigid broken in finishing trowel with a soft grip handle.
£39.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk