MARSHALLTOWN PermaShape Finishing Trowel, 14 x 5 Inch Broken-in Golden Stainless Steel Concrete Tool, Made in the USA, PB145GSD

Marshalltown Plasterers Trowel MPB145GDH Gold Stainless Steel 14 x 5 in

MARSHALLTOWN PermaShape Finishing Trowel, 14 x 5 Inch Broken-in Golden Stainless Steel Concrete Tool, Made in the USA, PB145GSD

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.95
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN PermaShape Finishing Trowel, 14 x 5 Inch Broken-in Golden Stainless Steel Concrete Tool, Made in the USA, PB145GSD

In stock
£70.49
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Mpb145Gdh Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 14 X 5 Inch

3-5 working days
£73.42
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Gold Plaster Trowel with Permashape Durasoft Handle 14 x 5" MPB145GSD

Branch Delivery
£73.49
Delivery from £25.00

MARSHALLTOWN PermaShape Finishing Trowel, 14 x 5 Inch Broken-in Golden Stainless Steel Concrete Tool, Made in the USA, PB145GSD

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£78.70
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN PermaShape Finishing Trowel, 14 x 5 Inch Broken-in Golden Stainless Steel Concrete Tool, Made in the USA, PB145GSD

In stock
£82.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MPB145GSD PermaShape Trowel Gold Stainless Steel 14" x 5" Durasoft Handle

2-3 days
£87.11
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN PermaShape Finishing Trowel, 14 x 5 Inch Broken-in Golden Stainless Steel Concrete Tool, Made in the USA, PB145GSD

In stock
£87.17
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN PermaShape Finishing Trowel, 14 x 5 Inch Broken-in Golden Stainless Steel Concrete Tool, Made in the USA, PB145GSD

In stock
£90.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Marshalltown Plasterer's Finishing Trowel MXS13 13 x 5 in Wooden Handle
£47.32
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown MPF11D Permaflex Plasterers Trowel 11" x 4.5/16â Ultra Flexible Stainless Steel with Durasoft Handle
£98.43
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown - MXS13 Plasterers Finishing Trowel Wooden Handle
£58.54
GBP 58.54 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Finishing Trowel MXS13DSS Stainless Steel 13" x 5" Durasoft Handle
£64.82
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
MARSHALLTOWN PermaShape Finishing Trowel, 14 x 5 Inch Broken-in Golden Stainless Steel Concrete Tool, Made in the USA, PB145GSD

Cheapest offer

Crafted from the highest quality hardened and tempered golden stainless steel to provide ultimate strength and durability. Broken-in shape eliminates line and ripple marks and allows you to use the trowel from day one. Aluminium alloy mountings are fully heat treated for strength and machine finished to ensure an ideal handle-to-post-fit. Marshalltown trowels are not welded, therefore is no embrittlement problem to cause premature breaking. Resilient DuraSoft handle provides a soft feel, reduces fatigue, and offers excellent durability., Weight: 1.1999999989936914 Pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£64.95
amazon.co.uk