Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 7/203 mm, DuraSoft Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 509D

Marshalltown Tuck/Window Pointer M509D DuraSoft Handle 7/8 in

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 7/203 mm, DuraSoft Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 509D

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 7/203 mm, DuraSoft Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 509D

In stock
£25.34
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 7/203 mm, DuraSoft Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 509D

In stock
£25.39
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 7/203 mm, DuraSoft Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 509D

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.96
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 7/203 mm, DuraSoft Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 509D

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 7/203 mm, DuraSoft Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 509D

In stock
£29.04
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M509D M509D Tuck / Window Pointer Durasoft Handle 7/8In M/t509D

1-3 working days
£29.74
Delivery from £6.00

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer Joint Filler Trowel DuraSoft Handle

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 7/203 mm, DuraSoft Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 509D

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Marshalltown Tuck Pointer, 6 3/4 x 7/203 mm, DuraSoft Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 509D

Cheapest offer

Pro-Grade Tuck Pointer: MARSHALLTOWN tuck pointing trowel built for professional repointing, mortar joint repair, and detail masonry work, the masonry tuck pointer pros reach for daily (180 chars) Tapered for Sturdiness: tapered blade designed for sturdiness and correct flexibility, with high shank and high lift giving plenty of hand room when working tight to the brick face Forged High Carbon Steel: forged from a single piece of high-grade carbon steel for the durability and edge retention that pro masons demand from their tuck pointing tools Resilient DuraSoft Handle: comfortable DuraSoft handle with integral finger guard reduces fatigue through long pointing sessions, the pro feel for daily mortar work Made in USA: made in the USA with global materials, the Marshalltown tuck pointing tools quality and craftsmanship masons have trusted on jobsites since 1906, Weight: 0.29 pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Marshalltown Tuck Pointer M509 7/8" Wooden Handle
£23.56
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Tuck Pointer Trowel M503D 1/4" DuraSoft Handle
£18.95
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Tuck Pointer M510 - Wooden Handle - 1 in
£27.12
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Marshalltown Tuck/Window Pointer M504D 5/16" Durasoft Handle
£25.00
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown 503 Tuck / Window Pointer Wooden Handle 1/4In
£32.51
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00