Mason Pearson Large Bristle & Nylon Brush BN1-Blue

Mason Pearson Boar Bristle and Nylon Popular Brush Blue BN1

Used Offers from

Mason Pearson Large Bristle & Nylon Brush BN1-Blue

Cheapest Price
3-6 days
£146.00
Free Delivery

Mason Pearson Brushes Bristle/Nylon Popular BN1 Blue

2-4 Days
£154.00
Free Delivery

Mason Pearson Large Bristle & Nylon Hair Brush Blue Blue

Unknown
£154.00

Mason Pearson Large Bristle & Nylon Hair Brush Blue Mason Pearson Blue

3-5 working days
£154.00

Mason Pearson BN1 Large Popular Boar Bristle Nylon Tufts Hair Brush - Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£177.98
Free Delivery

Mason Pearson BN1 Large Popular Boar Bristle Nylon Tufts Hair Brush - Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£177.99
Free Delivery

Mason Pearson BN1 Large Popular Boar Bristle Nylon Tufts Hair Brush - Blue

£177.99
Free Delivery

Mason Pearson BN1 Large Popular Boar Bristle Nylon Tufts Hair Brush - Blue

£177.99
Free Delivery

Mason Pearson BN1 Large Popular Boar Bristle Nylon Tufts Hair Brush - Blue

£177.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Mason Pearson Boar Bristle and Nylon Pocket Brush Pink BN4
£75.64
Compare 4 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Mason Pearson BN4 Pocket Bristle & Nylon Black
£75.64
Compare 5 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Mason Pearson B3 Handy Bristle Black
£165.00
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Mason Pearson Pure Boar Bristle Handy Brush Pink B3
£175.00
Compare 4 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Mason Pearson Large Bristle & Nylon Brush BN1-Blue

Cheapest offer

The Mason Pearson Large Bristle & Nylon Brush expertly detangles and stimulates the scalp with its unique blend of soft bristles and nylon pins. Ideal for longer or thicker hair, it smoothly glides through strands to reduce breakage. Durable and comfortable, it evenly distributes natural oils, enhancing shine for healthier, polished hair every day.
£146.00
3-6 days
cosmetify.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.