Masonmate MAMSALB1045Z Sleeve Anchor L-Bolt Box 50 Hex Zp M10X45

MASONMATE Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M10 x 45mm Pack of 50

Masonmate MAMSALB1045Z Sleeve Anchor L-Bolt Box 50 Hex Zp M10X45

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.13
Free Delivery

Masonmate® Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M10 X 45Mm (50) 0839M560045HB

3-5 working days
£11.05
Free Delivery

MASONMATE Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M10 x 45mm Pack of 50

In stock
£15.22
Free Delivery

MASONMATE Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M10 x 45mm Pack of 50

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.33
Delivery from £4.49

Masonmate M10 X 45mm Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchors - 50 Pack Durable Masonry Fasteners

1-3 working days
£15.33
Delivery from £6.00

MASONMATE Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M10 x 45mm Pack of 50

In stock
£15.94
Delivery from £2.59

MASONMATE Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M10 x 45mm Pack of 50

In stock
£16.00
Free Delivery

MASONMATE Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M10 x 45mm Pack of 50

In stock
£16.55
Free Delivery

MASONMATE Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M10 x 45mm Pack of 50

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Masonmate MAMSALB1045Z Sleeve Anchor L-Bolt Box 50 Hex Zp M10X45

Cheapest offer

Finish: Zinc & Clear Cr3+. The Sleeve Anchor Is A Thin Walled Anchor For Use In Most Types Of Masonry And Concrete. A Through Fixing Which Allows A Hole To Be Drilled Through The Fixture For Fast And Simple Installation. Anchor Body Grade 5.8. The Perfect Anchor For Use In Concrete Concrete Blocks Solid Brick Or Stone.PTDFORDIRMAMSALB1045Z
£10.13
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Masonmate® Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M10 X 80Mm (50) 0839M560080HB
£15.06
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
MASONMATE Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M16 x 75mm Pack of 25
£5.27
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Masonmate® Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M8 X 90Mm (50) 0839M540090HB
£10.26
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
MasonMate MAMLSAM10100 Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M10 x 100mm (50), Silver
£15.15
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Masonmate® Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M16 X 120Mm (10) 0839M620120HB
£10.01
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery