Masonmate MAMSHALB1210Z Shield Anchor L-Bolt Box 20 Zp M12X10

MASONMATE Loose Bolt Shield Anchor M12 x 10mm Pack of 20

Masonmate MAMSHALB1210Z Shield Anchor L-Bolt Box 20 Zp M12X10

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.74
Free Delivery

Masonmate® Loose Bolt Shield Anchor M12 X 10Mm (20) 0865L1210

3-5 working days
£19.45
Free Delivery

MASONMATE Loose Bolt Shield Anchor M12 x 10mm Pack of 20

In stock
£23.48
Free Delivery

MASONMATE Loose Bolt Shield Anchor M12 x 10mm Pack of 20

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Masonmate M12 Loose Bolt Shield Anchors - Pack Of 20 For Strong And Reliable Fastening

1-3 working days
£23.90
Delivery from £6.00

MASONMATE Loose Bolt Shield Anchor M12 x 10mm (20)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.08
Delivery from £3.50

MASONMATE 0865L1210 Loose Bolt Shield Anchor M12 x 10mm (20)

Unknown
£24.08

MASONMATE Loose Bolt Shield Anchor M12 x 10mm Pack of 20

In stock
£24.85
Free Delivery

MasonMate Loose Bolt Shield Anchor M12 x 10mm (20 Pack)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Masonmate MAMSHALB1210Z Shield Anchor L-Bolt Box 20 Zp M12X10

Cheapest offer

Finish: Zinc & Clear Cr3+. The Shield Anchor Is The Most Popular Anchor Internally Threaded For Fixing Into Masonry And Concrete. Ideal General Purpose Anchor Bolt Suitable For Variations In Hole Size. Anchor Body Grade 5.8. The Perfect Anchor For Use In Concrete Concrete Blocks Solid Brick Or Stone.PTDFORDIRMAMSHALB1210Z
£17.74
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Masonmate® Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M10 X 45Mm (50) 0839M560045HB
£11.05
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
MASONMATE Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M16 x 75mm Pack of 25
£5.27
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Masonmate® Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M8 X 90Mm (50) 0839M540090HB
£10.26
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Masonmate® Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M10 X 80Mm (50) 0839M560080HB
£15.06
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
MasonMate MAMLSAM10100 Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M10 x 100mm (50), Silver
£15.15
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49